Event 206  W35 Half Marathon
================================================================
      35 WMA: R 1:19:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wlodarczyk, Patrycja     W36 Poland              1:24:52.00
  2 Jeong, Jeongmi           W39 Korea               1:50:22.00
Event 206  W40 Half Marathon
================================================================
      40 WMA: R 1:17:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baek, Jiyun              W42 Korea               1:35:59.00
  2 Ha, Young ran            W42 Korea               1:47:57.00
  3 Jung, Eunyeong           W43 Korea               1:51:30.00
  4 Jang, Younga             W42 Korea               1:52:31.00
  5 Jang, Hui Ja             W44 Korea               1:55:30.00
 -- Lee, Cheon Hui           W41 Korea                      DNF
 -- Cho, Sun In              W41 Korea                      DNF
Event 206  W45 Half Marathon
================================================================
      45 WMA: R 1:20:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Alvarez Herrero, Esther  W46 Spain               1:19:54.00R
  2 Saad, Sonia              W45 Tunisia             1:35:25.00
  3 Kim, Bok Suk             W49 Korea               1:41:39.00
  4 Kim, Yuna                W45 Korea               1:42:30.00
  5 Kim, Misook              W48 Korea               1:46:48.00
  6 Seo, Sook Kyeong         W48 Korea               1:47:14.00
  7 Sin, Jeongsun            W48 Korea               1:55:53.00
  8 Han, Myeong hwa          W48 Korea               1:56:25.00
  9 Min, Suyeon              W47 Korea               1:57:31.00
 10 Kim, Hyunsuk             W45 Korea               1:58:12.00
 11 Park, Youn Ju            W45 Korea               1:58:18.00
 12 Kang, Sunja              W47 Korea               2:04:28.00
 13 Oh, Se Jung              W46 Korea               2:04:29.00
 14 Jeong, Haekyung          W46 Korea               2:05:05.00
 15 Jo, Tae Ja               W48 Korea               2:07:39.00
 16 Park, Su Kyeong          W47 Korea               2:08:14.00
 17 Lee, Seunghey            W46 Korea               2:09:35.00
 18 Seo, Mi suk              W47 Korea               2:12:08.80
 19 Jang, Young A            W47 Korea               2:12:53.00
 20 Sin, Myoungsun           W48 Korea               2:13:11.00
 21 Lee, Sunhee              W49 Korea               2:14:01.00
 22 Kim, Ho Bun              W49 Korea               2:16:47.00
 23 Kim, Myeong I            W48 Korea               2:23:59.00
 24 Lee, Jeunghee            W47 Korea               2:29:19.00
 25 Kim, Myeong Hui          W47 Korea               2:45:13.00
 -- Kim, Youngah             W49 Korea                      DNF
 -- Seo, Bogum               W46 Korea                      DNF
 -- Cho, Nan Kyoung          W45 Korea                      DNF
Event 206  W50 Half Marathon
================================================================
      50 WMA: R 1:23:14.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Castro Soliño, María Sol W51 Spain               1:27:29.00
  2 Gibson, Tracey           W52 Great Britain       1:36:56.00
  3 Dworak, Kelly            W54 United States       1:37:07.00
  4 Seo, Dug Gyun            W54 Korea               1:48:45.00
  5 Kim, Younghee            W52 Korea               1:50:23.00
  6 Yang, Yeonok             W51 Korea               1:53:40.00
  7 Lee, Kang Yeon           W54 Korea               1:56:20.00
  8 Kim, Mi Ri               W51 Korea               1:56:41.00
  9 Hwang, Sookyi            W54 Korea               2:03:23.00
 10 Muana, Ma Carmencita Obi W51 Philippines         2:04:12.00
 11 Kang, Enna               W51 Korea               2:06:44.00
 12 Sung, Ju Hee             W51 Korea               2:09:28.00
 13 Kim, Junghae             W51 Korea               2:09:36.00
 14 Son, Heesun              W54 Korea               2:11:12.00
 15 Kim, Hee Ju              W50 Korea               2:11:26.00
 16 Jeong, Ye Seon           W52 Korea               2:11:49.00
 17 Ko, Mikyung              W50 Korea               2:12:23.00
 18 Bag, Nangju              W52 Korea               2:13:11.00
 19 Go, Jeunghe              W53 Korea               2:17:10.00
 20 Lee, Kyoung Ok           W53 Korea               2:18:33.00
 -- Tak, Inja                W50 Korea                      DNF
 -- Jung, Young Hee          W53 Korea                      DNF
 -- Park, In Sug             W52 Korea                      DNF
Event 206  W55 Half Marathon
================================================================
      55 WMA: R 1:20:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gwon, Yeongsun           W58 Korea               1:27:29.00
  2 Lee, Mi Ok               W55 Korea               1:36:44.00
  3 Wong, Yuk Ying           W56 Hong Kong, China    1:44:23.00
  4 Louati, Dalila           W56 Tunisia             1:46:34.00
  5 Jung, Yeong Suk          W55 Korea               1:51:34.00
  6 Yun, Gyumi               W59 Korea               1:52:45.00
  7 Jin, Jeoungok            W58 Korea               1:53:45.00
  8 Choi, Jin Hee            W55 Korea               1:55:33.00
  9 Park, Myoung Sun         W55 Korea               1:58:18.00
 10 Elau, Jouti              W59 Malaysia            2:04:03.00
 11 Goo, Sule                W55 Korea               2:04:19.00
 12 Kim, Kyoung Suk          W55 Korea               2:05:07.00
 13 Kim, Kyung Ok            W56 Korea               2:05:50.00
 14 Jang, Myung Ae           W56 Korea               2:08:14.00
 15 Jo, In Hong              W56 Korea               2:09:29.00
 16 Jung, Sung Hwa           W57 Korea               2:12:51.00
 17 Kim, Jeongho             W58 Korea               2:15:37.00
 18 Ko, Hyeon Suk            W57 Korea               2:17:36.00
 19 Son, Myeong Ae           W59 Korea               2:18:08.00
 20 Doxey, Wendy             W57 Great Britain       2:21:53.00
 21 Jang, Mi Suk             W56 Korea               2:26:34.00
 22 Chun, Miya               W56 Korea               2:31:02.00
 23 Gollabangaru, Sinnamah   W55 Malaysia            2:31:24.00
 -- Im, Gyu sook             W58 Korea                      DNF
 -- Lee, Boo Yeong           W55 Korea                      DNF
 -- Jeong, Jin Ok            W55 Korea                      DNF
 -- Yoon, Soonhee            W57 Korea                      DNF
 -- Park, Jeongju            W57 Korea                      DNF
Event 206  W60 Half Marathon
================================================================
      60 WMA: R 1:28:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Choi, Gwangim            W62 Korea               1:42:46.00
  2 Ben Hadj Slimane, Najet  W60 Tunisia             1:50:06.00
  3 Fellowes, Janet          W61 Great Britain       1:52:55.00
  4 Wolna, Aleksandra        W61 Poland              2:01:12.00
  5 Moon, Yeong Suk          W60 Korea               2:17:50.00
  6 Kim, Yun Yeop            W64 Korea               2:19:13.00
  7 Garcia Morales, Ma De Je W61 Mexico              2:51:23.00
Event 206  W65 Half Marathon
================================================================
      65 WMA: R 1:37:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vaquero Sanchez, Emilia  W68 Spain               1:38:39.00
  2 Hellmark, Britt          W66 Sweden              1:50:35.00
  3 Lau, Fung Ling           W68 Hong Kong, China    1:56:49.00
  4 Kilpio-Nikula, Margit    W65 Finland             2:15:54.00
Event 206  W70 Half Marathon
================================================================
      70 WMA: R 1:41:52.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nittel, Maria Brigitte   W70 Germany             1:56:57.00
  2 Campbell, Mary           W74 Australia           2:05:23.00
  3 Hwang, Yeongnam          W73 Korea               2:06:26.00
Event 206  W75 Half Marathon
================================================================
      75 WMA: R 2:19:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sarco, Marta Susana      W76 Argentina           2:06:08.00R
  1 Camargo, Edilia          W78 Panama              3:15:43.00