Medal Counts

TeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Australia594025124
Great Britain and Northern Ireland503533118
United States of America423432108
Spain39271682
Japan27261871
Germany27223483
Korea27201865
France26202167
Poland25181861
Finland1681135
Czech Republic14131845
New Zealand1412733
Italy10181038
Canada1012830
Ukraine106319
Norway106117
Latvia912627
Ireland991028
Netherlands78722
Sweden511218
Austria51410
Hong Kong, China46919
Indonesia42511
Slovenia35513
Mexico3418
Denmark3317
Chile3137
Turkey3036
India2529
Switzerland2439
Kazakhstan2316
Belarus2226
Mongolia2136
Lithuania2046
Singapore2013
Chinese Taipei14510
Estonia14510
Belgium1449
Slovak Republic1427
Tunisia1214
Costa Rica1203
Algeria1001
Argentina1001
Ecuador1001
Panama1001
Philippines1001
Romania1001
South Africa0224
Luxembourg0213
Malaysia0202
Venezuela0202
Hungary0145
Colombia0101
Croatia0101
Greece0101
Zimbabwe0101
Brazil0011
Iceland0011
Mauritius0011
Peru0011
Trinidad and Tobago0011