Medal Counts

through 2017-03-23

TeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Australia33281273
Great Britain and Northern Ireland30232073
United States of America25181760
Spain20161046
France17131040
Poland1791036
Japan15171042
Germany14122248
New Zealand119424
Czech Republic1161229
Finland115925
Korea991129
Norway93113
Canada77418
Latvia68418
Ireland65516
Ukraine62311
Italy511622
Sweden45110
Netherlands44715
Indonesia3238
Slovenia2349
Hong Kong, China2327
Austria2136
Chile2114
Denmark2114
Mexico2114
Lithuania2024
Turkey2024
Belgium1326
Switzerland1225
Kazakhstan1203
Mongolia1135
Belarus1023
Ecuador1001
Philippines1001
Romania1001
Chinese Taipei0437
India0426
Estonia0336
Slovak Republic0213
Luxembourg0112
South Africa0112
Colombia0101
Costa Rica0101
Croatia0101
Venezuela0101
Zimbabwe0101
Hungary0022
Brazil0011
Mauritius0011
Singapore0011
Trinidad and Tobago0011